Czwartek, 5 grudnia 2019

imieniny: Saby, Kryspiny, Wilmy

RSS

Najnowsze

Najnowsze wyniki

  • Piłka ręczna (M)
  • PGNiG Superliga
04.12 18:00 Grupa Azoty Tarnów 23:33 NMC Górnik Zabrze
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
03.12 18:30 Comarch Cracovia 2:3 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • Liga Mistrzów CEV
03.12 18:00 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:0 Vojvodina NS Seme Novi Sad
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • Puchar Polski
03.12 17:45 Legia II Warszawa 0:2 Piast Gliwice
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
02.12 18:30 KTS II Gliwice 8:2 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • I liga
01.12 19:30 Uni Opole 3:2 AZS Politechniki Śląskiej Gliwice
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
01.12 17:00 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 4:1 GKS Tychy
  • Futsal (K)
  • I liga
01.12 15:30 Olimpia Osieczany 2:13 TS ROW Rybnik
  • Futsal (M)
  • I liga
01.12 14:00 KS AZS UMCS Lublin 8:2 Sośnica Gliwice
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • III liga
01.12 11:00 LKS Olimpia Włodowice 0:3 KS Rudziniec
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
30.11 18:30 MCKS Czeladź 95:61 GTK Gliwice II
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • III liga
30.11 18:00 MKS Imielin 3:1 JKS SMS Jastrzębie
30.11 18:00 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna 3:2 GS UKS Krzanowice
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
30.11 18:00 KŚ AZS Politechnika Śląska 115:80 Ofensywa Racibórz
  • Piłka ręczna (K)
  • II liga
30.11 18:00 KS Otmęt Krapkowice 28:20 Nails Company Zabrze
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • PlusLiga
30.11 17:30 Grupa Azoty ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:1 GKS Katowice
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • PKO Ekstraklasa
30.11 17:30 Piast Gliwice 0:3 Śląsk Wrocław
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • II liga
30.11 17:00 MKKS Rybnik 52:70 AZS PWSTE Jarosław
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • II liga
30.11 17:00 TS Volley Rybnik 0:3 TKS Tychy
  • Futsal (M)
  • II liga
30.11 17:00 MTS Knurów 4:7 Rekord Bielsko-Biała II
  • Piłka ręczna (M)
  • PGNiG Superliga
30.11 16:00 Sandra SPA Pogoń Szczecin 26:31 NMC Górnik Zabrze
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • III liga
30.11 16:00 UKS Sokół '43 Katowice 3:0 MKS Zorza Wodzisław Śląski
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • I liga
30.11 16:00 KS Global Pharma Orlicz 1924 Suchedniów 4:6 KTS Gliwice
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • Energa Basket Liga
30.11 15:00 GTK Gliwice 64:85 BM Slam Stal Ostrów Wlkp.
  • Koszykówka (K)
  • II liga
30.11 15:00 RKK AZS Racibórz 53:65 RMKS Rybnik
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • PlusLiga
30.11 14:45 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:2 PGE Skra Bełchatów
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • III liga
30.11 14:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 1:3 KS Płomień Przystajń
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • Fortuna I liga
30.11 13:00 GKS Jastrzębie 1:2 Stomil Olsztyn
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • I liga
30.11 13:00 RKS Cukrownik S.Instal Chybie 5:5 JKTS Jastrzębie-Zdrój
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • II liga
30.11 12:00 Akademia Talentów Jastrzębski Węgiel 0:3 Wie-Druk MKS Będzin
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
29.11 20:00 Zagłębie Sosnowiec 3:2 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • III liga
29.11 19:30 Hemarpol Norwid Częstochowa 2:3 SK Górnik Radlin
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
29.11 18:00 KS Naprzód Borucin 7:3 TS Kuźnia Martex Rybnik
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • PKO Ekstraklasa
29.11 18:00 Zagłębie Lubin 2:0 Górnik Zabrze
  • Piłka ręczna (K)
  • I liga
29.11 18:00 MTS Żory 40:21 SPR Gliwice
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
29.11 18:00 KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa 7:3 ULKS Ruch Pniów
29.11 18:00 KTS Gliwice 8:2 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec