środa, 16 stycznia 2019

imieniny: Marcelego, Włodzimierza, Walerego

RSS

Najnowsze

Najnowsze wyniki

  • Siatkówka (M)
  • Liga Mistrzów CEV
15.01 18:00 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 0:3 Cucine Lube Civitanova
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
14.01 21:00 Delta-System Security 7:3 Safer
14.01 20:00 Auto Serwis 5:4 Agencja Pracy Flexjob
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • PlusLiga
14.01 17:30 Jastrzębski Węgiel 3:1 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
13.01 18:00 Podhale Nowy Targ 2:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • Energa Basket Liga
13.01 18:00 Miasto Szkła Krosno 101:89 GTK Gliwice
  • Futsal (M)
  • II liga
13.01 17:00 MTS Knurów 3:3 SRS Gwiazda II Ruda Śląska
  • Piłka ręczna (K)
  • II liga
13.01 16:00 UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie 23:27 Imperium FutureNet II Katowice
  • Futsal (K)
  • Ekstraklasa
13.01 16:00 TS ROW Rybnik 1:3 LKS Rolnik B. Głogówek
  • Futsal (M)
  • II liga
13.01 15:00 GTW Gliwice 4:11 Bongo Krapkowice
13.01 14:30 Rekord II Bielsko-Biała 3:2 KS Sośnica Gliwice
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
12.01 21:00 Bruks Team 5:1 KWS Racibórz
12.01 20:00 Harpagany Staltech Au 6:2 Amewi-Bruk
12.01 19:00 M&D Metallbau GmbH 2:5 Ada Salon Fryzjerski
  • Futsal (M)
  • I liga
12.01 18:30 Futsal Nowiny 4:3 GSF Gliwice
  • Futsal (M)
  • Ekstraklasa
12.01 18:00 AZS UG Gdańsk 3:9 Piast Gliwice
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
12.01 18:00 FC Łapanka 0:12 Galaktikos
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
12.01 17:00 KŚ AZS Gliwice 51:58 Miejski Czeladzki Klub Sportowy
  • Koszykówka (K)
  • II liga
12.01 17:00 RMKS Rybnik 74:49 ISWJ Wisła
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • III liga
12.01 17:00 UKSG Blachownia 2:3 MKS ZORZA Wodzisław Śląski
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • II liga
12.01 17:00 MKS Andrychów 3:1 TS Volley Rybnik
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • I liga
12.01 17:00 AZS Politechniki Śl. Gliwice 3:0 Bluesoft Mazovia Warszawa
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
12.01 17:00 ŁU-BU-DU 5:4 AMJ DachMig
  • Koszykówka (K)
  • I liga
12.01 16:00 Olimpia Wodzisław Śląski 48:80 MUKS Poznań
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • III liga
12.01 16:00 KS Burza MOSiR Mikołów 1:3 JKS SMS Jastrzębie
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
12.01 16:00 Progres Rogów 6:5 Palbud
  • Koszykówka (K)
  • II liga
12.01 15:00 KS Pogoń Ruda Śląska 75:67 RKK AZS Racibórz
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
12.01 13:00 GTK Gliwice II 85:75 Ofensywa Racibórz
  • Piłka ręczna (K)
  • I liga
12.01 12:30 Olimpia Beskid Nowy Sącz 22:18 SPR Sośnica Gliwice
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
12.01 11:00 Żorska Akademia Koszykówki 65:102 MKKS Rybnik
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
11.01 21:00 Castorama Racibórz 0:11 Geo-Punkt AGROTIM
11.01 20:00 Piękny Trawnik 8:1 Straż Graniczna Racibórz
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
11.01 18:00 KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa 4:6 JKTS I Jastrzębie Zdrój
11.01 18:00 ULKS Ruch Pniów 7:3 MKS Płotbud Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry
11.01 18:00 KTS Gliwice 6:4 KU AZS UJD III Częstochowa
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
11.01 18:00 KS Naprzód Borucin 4:6 TTS II Bytom
11.01 17:30 MUKS Jedynka Pszów 2:8 MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
10.01 18:00 JKTS I Jastrzębie-Zdrój 8:2 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
10.01 17:45 JKH GKS Jastrzębie 2:3 Comarch Cracovia
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
09.01 18:30 TS Kuźnia Martex Rybnik 2:8 LZS BLYSS Kujakowice
  • Futsal (M)
  • HLPN
07.01 21:00 Auto Serwis 7:4 Trza siec
07.01 20:00 Piękny Trawnik 6:3 Castorama Racibórz
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • III liga
03.01 19:00 KS AZS Rafako Racibórz 3:0 UKS Tygrysy Krzepice SPS Panki