Sobota, 20 października 2018

imieniny: Ireny, Kleopatry, Witalisa

RSS

Najnowsze

Najnowsze wyniki

  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • IV liga
20.10 15:00 Decor Bełk 1:2 GKS II Tychy
20.10 15:00 LKS Czaniec 1:0 Wilki Wilcza
20.10 15:00 Polonia Łaziska Górne 2:1 Odra Centrum Wodzisław Śląski
20.10 15:00 Płomień Połomia 0:4 Spójnia Landek
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • Fortuna I liga
20.10 15:00 ŁKS Łódź 2:0 GKS Jastrzębie
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • IV liga
20.10 14:00 Polonia Nysa 1:0 Porawie Większyce
20.10 14:00 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:0 Pogoń Prudnik
20.10 14:00 Swornica Czarnowąsy 0:3 Polonia Głubczyce
  • Piłka nożna (K)
  • I liga
20.10 14:00 ROW Rybnik 1:0 Resovia
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • III liga
20.10 14:00 Górnik II Zabrze 1:1 MKS Kluczbork
  • Piłka nożna (K)
  • III liga
20.10 13:00 Stradom Częstochowa 2:1 ROW II Rybnik
  • Piłka nożna (K)
  • II liga
20.10 11:00 SWD Wodzisław Śląski 4:1 Gimnazjum Istebna
  • Futsal (M)
  • II liga
19.10 19:45 KS Sośnica Gliwice 6:0 DBN Kamionka Mikołów
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
19.10 19:30 JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój 5:5 UKS Huragan Sosnowiec
  • Siatkówka (K)
  • III liga
19.10 19:30 GS UKS Krzanowice 3:0 UKS Centrum przy POSiR Pszczyna
  • Hokej na lodzie (M)
  • Polska Hokej Liga
19.10 18:00 KS Unia Oświęcim 0:1 JKH GKS Jastrzębie
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
19.10 18:00 KS Naprzód Borucin 8:2 LITS Meble Anders Żywiec
19.10 18:00 TTS II Bytom 9:1 MUKS Jedynka Pszów
19.10 18:00 MKS Płotbud Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry 2:8 KTS Gliwice
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
19.10 18:00 ULKS Ruch Pniów 6:4 UKTS Sokół Orzesze
19.10 18:00 MKS Płotbud Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry 1:9 JKTS I Jastrzębie Zdrój
  • Piłka nożna (M)
  • Lotto Ekstraklasa
19.10 18:00 Piast Gliwice 1:1 Lechia Gdańsk
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • PlusLiga
19.10 18:00 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle 3:0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
  • Tenis stołowy (M)
  • II liga
18.10 17:30 KTS Gliwice 10:0 UKTS Sokół I Orzesze
  • Tenis stołowy (K)
  • II liga
17.10 19:00 KTS Gliwice 2:8 KU AZS AJD II Częstochowa
  • Piłka ręczna (M)
  • PGNiG Superliga
17.10 18:30 MKS Kalisz 28:30 NMC Górnik Zabrze
  • Siatkówka (M)
  • PlusLiga
17.10 18:00 Aluron Virtu Warta Zawiercie 2:3 Jastrzębski Węgiel
17.10 18:00 Stocznia Szczecin 0:3 ZAKSA Kędzierzyn-Koźle
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • III liga
16.10 19:15 Żorska Akademia Koszykówki 73:95 Ofensywa Racibórz
  • Koszykówka (M)
  • Energa Basket Liga
16.10 19:00 Stelmet Enea BC Zielona Góra 104:76 GTK Gliwice
  • Futsal (M)
  • Ekstraklasa
15.10 20:00 Gatta Active Zduńska Wola 5:1 Piast Gliwice